17:00 31/01
Scotland (nữ) U16
vs
Poland (nữ) U16
02:45 01/02
Luton Town
vs
Cardiff City
02:00 01/02
Pacos de Ferreira
vs
Gil Vicente
04:15 01/02
FC Arouca
vs
Benfica
02:45 01/02
Ross County
vs
Hibernian
03:00 01/02
Newcastle United
vs
Southampton
21:00 31/01
Alanyaspor
vs
Sivasspor
00:00 01/02
Karagumruk
vs
Besiktas JK
00:00 01/02
SC Paderborn 07
vs
VfB Stuttgart
02:45 01/02
Union Berlin
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
03:00 01/02
Inter Milan
vs
Atalanta
02:45 01/02
Stade Lavallois MFC
vs
Dijon
02:45 01/02
Grenoble
vs
Quevilly
02:45 01/02
Sochaux
vs
Valenciennes
02:45 01/02
Paris FC
vs
Pau FC
02:45 01/02
Guingamp
vs
Nimes
02:45 01/02
Bastia
vs
Saint Etienne
02:45 01/02
Bordeaux
vs
Le Havre
02:45 01/02
Annecy
vs
Caen
02:45 01/02
Chamois Niortais
vs
Amiens
02:45 01/02
Metz
vs
Rodez Aveyron
02:45 01/02
Crewe Alexandra
vs
Stockport County
02:45 01/02
Carlisle United
vs
Barrow
02:45 01/02
Salford City
vs
Walsall
06:05 01/02
CD Alacranes de Durango
vs
Cancun FC
08:05 01/02
CF Atlante
vs
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:05 01/02
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
vs
Pumas Tabasco
15:00 31/01
Barito Putera
vs
PSS Sleman
18:30 31/01
PSIS Semarang
vs
Persib Bandung
02:45 01/02
Banbury United
vs
Curzon Ashton FC
02:45 01/02
Darlington
vs
Southport FC
02:45 01/02
Spennymoor Town
vs
Hereford United
02:45 01/02
Chester FC
vs
Alfreton Town
02:45 01/02
Chorley FC
vs
AFC Telford United
02:45 01/02
Farsley Celtic
vs
Leamington
02:45 01/02
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Blyth Spartans
02:45 01/02
Kings Lynn
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
02:45 01/02
Scarborough
vs
Brackley Town
02:45 01/02
Kettering Town
vs
Boston United
02:45 01/02
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Carshalton Athletic FC
02:45 01/02
Haringey Borough
vs
Bishop's Stortford
02:45 01/02
Herne Bay
vs
Potters Bar Town
02:45 01/02
lewes
vs
Wingate Finchley
02:45 01/02
Bowers Pitsea
vs
Corinthian Casuals
02:45 01/02
Woking
vs
Torquay United
02:45 01/02
Aldershot Town
vs
Boreham Wood
02:45 01/02
Yeovil Town
vs
Wealdstone FC
02:45 01/02
Eastleigh
vs
Barnet
02:45 01/02
Solihull Moors
vs
Notts County
06:00 01/02
Boyaca Chico
vs
Jaguares de Cordoba
08:10 01/02
America de Cali
vs
Union Magdalena
20:00 31/01
Bristol City U21
vs
Reading U21
21:00 31/01
Barnsley U21
vs
Wigan U21
21:00 31/01
Sheffield Utd U21
vs
Birmingham U21
22:00 31/01
Watford U21
vs
Swansea City U21
02:00 01/02
Queens Park R U21
vs
Cardiff City U21
02:45 01/02
Loughgall FC
vs
Ballyclare Comrades
02:45 01/02
Dergview FC
vs
Newington
02:45 01/02
Warrenpoint Town
vs
Knockbreda
02:45 01/02
Harrow Borough
vs
Halifax Town
17:30 31/01
Shahrdari Astara
vs
Chadormalou Ardakan
17:30 31/01
Darya Babol
vs
Van Pars Isfahan
17:30 31/01
Esteghlal Mollasani
vs
Chooka Talesh
17:30 31/01
Fajr Sepasi
vs
Esteghlal Khozestan
17:30 31/01
Kheybar Khorramabad
vs
Saipa
17:30 31/01
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
vs
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
17:30 31/01
Pars Jonoubi Jam
vs
Shams Azar Qazvin
17:30 31/01
Shahrdari Hamedan
vs
Mes Shahr-e Babak
02:45 01/02
Cove Rangers
vs
Ayr United
02:45 01/02
Inverness
vs
Queen's Park
20:30 31/01
PAOK Saloniki U19
vs
Levadiakos U19
19:00 31/01
Qarabag
vs
Samaxı FC
21:30 31/01
Sabail
vs
FK Kapaz Ganca
02:45 01/02
Belper Town
vs
Hyde F.C.
02:45 01/02
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Radcliffe Borough
02:45 01/02
Liversedge
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
02:45 01/02
South Shields
vs
Marske United
19:40 31/01
Al-Riyadh
vs
Al Kholood
20:05 31/01
Ohod Medina
vs
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
20:30 31/01
Imolese
vs
ACD Virtus Entella
20:30 31/01
Montevarchi
vs
Ancona
00:30 01/02
Alessandria
vs
Rimini
00:30 01/02
Gubbio
vs
Carrarese
03:00 01/02
Vis Pesaro
vs
Sassari Torres
03:00 01/02
Lucchese
vs
San Donato Tavarnelle
03:00 01/02
Olbia
vs
Fermana
03:00 01/02
Recanatese
vs
Cesena
03:00 01/02
A.C. Reggiana 1919
vs
US Fiorenzuola
03:00 01/02
Robur Siena S.S.D.
vs
Pontedera
01:00 01/02
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Chemnitzer
02:00 01/02
San Gwann FC (nữ)
vs
Martal Method (nữ)
00:00 01/02
Hapoel Petah Tikva
vs
Ashdod MS
01:30 01/02
Maccabi Netanya
vs
Maccabi Haifa
22:00 31/01
Wick Academy
vs
fraserburgh
02:44 01/02
Leiston FC
vs
Ilkeston Town
02:45 01/02
Bedford Town
vs
Stratford Town
02:45 01/02
Needham Market
vs
Alvechurch
02:45 01/02
Tamworth
vs
St Ives Town
02:45 01/02
Royston Town
vs
Nuneaton Borough
06:00 01/02
Foz do Iguacu PR
vs
Independente Sao Joseense PR
06:00 01/02
Maracana CE
vs
Iguatu CE
06:00 01/02
Ferroviario CE
vs
Ceara
18:00 31/01
Portimonense U23
vs
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
20:00 31/01
Maritimo U23
vs
Gil Vicente U23
22:00 31/01
CD Mafra U23
vs
Farense U23
22:00 31/01
Benfica U23
vs
Estoril U23
22:00 31/01
Leixoes U23
vs
Rio Ave U23
00:00 01/02
Braga U23
vs
Vizela U23
21:00 31/01
Poole Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine
02:30 01/02
Hartley Wintney
vs
Chesham United
02:45 01/02
Salisbury FC
vs
Gosport Borough
02:45 01/02
Metropolitan Police
vs
Bracknell Town
02:45 01/02
Plymouth Parkway
vs
Beaconsfield SYCOB
02:45 01/02
Haverfordwest County
vs
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
02:45 01/02
The New Saints
vs
Bala Town F.C.
06:30 01/02
Juazeirense
vs
Bahia de Feira BA
02:45 01/02
Farnborough Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
02:45 01/02
Taunton Town
vs
Havant Waterlooville
02:45 01/02
Hungerford Town
vs
Chelmsford City
02:45 01/02
Braintree Town
vs
Cheshunt
02:45 01/02
Weymouth
vs
Hampton Richmond Borough
02:45 01/02
Dover Athletic
vs
Worthing
02:00 01/02
Nova Venecia FC
vs
Serra
05:00 01/02
Rio Branco-ES
vs
Estrela do Norte ES

Tin thể thao