02:45 08/12
Stockport County
vs
Charlton Athletic
02:00 07/12
[H1]
3 - 0 54
[G2]
02:00 07/12
Cambridge United
1 - 2 56
West Ham United
17:00 07/12
Arka Gdynia
vs
Olimpia Elblag
19:00 07/12
CF Estrela
vs
Chamois Niortais
19:00 07/12
Hertha Berlin
vs
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:00 07/12
VfL Bochum
vs
PEC Zwolle
20:30 07/12
Grasshopper
vs
Luzern
21:30 07/12
Sturm Graz
vs
Nice
22:59 07/12
Oostende
vs
Lille
22:59 07/12
Crystal Palace
vs
Trabzonspor
23:30 07/12
Nea Salamis
vs
Panathinaikos
00:00 08/12
Celta Vigo
vs
Boavista F.C
00:00 08/12
Inter Milan
vs
Red Bull Salzburg
00:00 08/12
Fiorentina
vs
Always Ready
00:45 08/12
Antalyaspor
vs
Napoli
01:00 08/12
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
VfL Osnabruck
02:00 08/12
Cadiz
vs
Manchester United
03:45 07/12
Estoril
vs
SCU Torreense
01:30 08/12
SC Farense
vs
Maritimo
03:30 08/12
Rio Ave
vs
Sporting Lisbon
02:30 08/12
Ternana
vs
Cagliari
03:00 07/12
Albacete
0 - 0 14
Zaragoza
01:00 08/12
FC Cartagena
vs
Villarreal B
01:00 08/12
SD Huesca
vs
Andorra CF
03:00 08/12
Tenerife
vs
Alaves
21:00 07/12
FC Koper
vs
Tabor Sezana
23:30 07/12
Domzale
vs
NK Publikum Celje
20:00 07/12
Apollon Smirnis
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus B
20:00 07/12
Rouf FC
vs
AE Kifisias
15:15 07/12
Dewa United FC
vs
Arema FC
18:15 07/12
Persik Kediri
vs
Persib Bandung
02:00 08/12
Manchester United (nữ)
vs
Everton FC (nữ)
02:00 08/12
Liverpool (nữ)
vs
Manchester City (nữ)
02:30 08/12
Sheffield United (nữ)
vs
Aston Villa (nữ)
15:00 07/12
Horozkent SK (nữ)
vs
Soma Zaferspor (nữ)
15:00 07/12
Yabancilar (w)
vs
Kayseri Genclerbirligi (nữ)
16:00 07/12
Pendik Camlikspor (nữ)
vs
Gaziantep Asya Spor (nữ)
02:45 07/12
Curzon Ashton FC
0 - 0 26
Darlington
02:45 07/12
Farsley Celtic
1 - 0 29
Kings Lynn
02:45 07/12
Hereford United
0 - 0 27
Chorley FC
02:45 07/12
Kettering Town
0 - 0 27
Gloucester City
02:45 07/12
Leamington
0 - 0 28
Brackley Town
02:45 07/12
Scarborough
0 - 0 30
Peterborough Sports
02:45 07/12
AFC Fylde
0 - 0 30
Buxton FC
02:45 07/12
Spennymoor Town
0 - 1 26
Boston United
02:45 08/12
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Chester FC
00:45 08/12
FC Rosengard (nữ)
vs
Benfica (nữ)
00:45 08/12
Lyon (nữ)
vs
FC Zurich Frauen (nữ)
03:00 08/12
Bayern Munchen (nữ)
vs
Barcelona (nữ)
03:00 08/12
Arsenal (nữ)
vs
Juventus (nữ)
02:45 07/12
Hornchurch
0 - 1 28
Folkestone
02:45 07/12
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 0 27
Bishop's Stortford
02:45 07/12
Herne Bay
1 - 0 29
Billericay Town
02:45 07/12
Hastings United
0 - 1 29
Canvey Island
02:45 08/12
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
02:45 08/12
Kingstonian
vs
lewes
22:59 07/12
Gorilla FC
vs
Rayon Sports FC
02:45 07/12
Glentoran FC
0 - 1 27
Linfield FC
02:45 07/12
Cliftonville
1 - 0 27
Coleraine
07:30 08/12
Santos (nữ)
vs
Sao Paulo/SP (nữ)
13:15 07/12
United Bharat FC
vs
CISF New Delhi
16:00 07/12
Jaguar FC
vs
Delhi United
20:00 07/12
Magara Young Boys
vs
Flambeau du Centre
02:45 07/12
Boreham Wood
0 - 0 28
Oldham Athletic
02:45 07/12
Halifax Town
1 - 0 27
Dorking
07:00 08/12
Deportivo Pereira
vs
Dep.Independiente Medellin
02:45 07/12
Glasgow Rangers U20
0 - 0 30
East Kilbride
02:45 07/12
Celtic B
1 - 1 28
Berwick Rangers
02:45 07/12
Tranent Juniors
0 - 0 29
Cumbernauld Colts
02:45 08/12
Broomhill FC
vs
Cowdenbeath
02:45 08/12
Gretna
vs
Caledonian Braves
19:00 07/12
Tensung FC
vs
Transport United FC
23:30 07/12
Amitie FC
vs
ASC Port Autonome
23:30 07/12
Ajel de Rufisque
vs
ASC Wally Daan
19:40 07/12
Oman Club
vs
Sohar Club
20:05 07/12
Dhufar
vs
Al Oruba Sur
22:10 07/12
Al Rustaq
vs
al bashaer
01:00 08/12
KF Tirana
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder
22:00 07/12
Torpedo Kutaisi
vs
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
02:00 07/12
Everton U21
4 - 0 53
Colchester United U21
19:35 07/12
Ittihad Kalba
vs
Al-Thaid
19:45 07/12
Al-Wasl
vs
Masafi
22:30 07/12
Al Ahli(UAE)
vs
Al Wehda(UAE)
21:00 07/12
Kobenhavn Reserve
vs
Sonderjyske Reserve
02:00 07/12
CF La Nucia
0 - 0 52
CF Intercity
02:00 07/12
Badajoz
0 - 0 58
Deportivo La Coruna
00:00 08/12
AD Ceuta
vs
UD San Sebastian Reyes
00:00 08/12
Cordoba
vs
Pontevedra
00:00 08/12
Racing de Ferrol
vs
CD Linares Deportivo
00:00 08/12
Fuenlabrada
vs
Merida AD
00:00 08/12
CF Internacional De Madrid
vs
Celta vigo b
00:00 08/12
Cultural Leonesa
vs
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
00:00 08/12
CF Rayo Majadahonda
vs
Real Madrid Castilla
00:00 08/12
Unionistas de Salamanca
vs
AD Alcorcon
00:00 08/12
Algeciras
vs
Real Balompedica Linense
00:00 08/12
Badajoz
vs
Deportivo La Coruna
01:00 08/12
SD Amorebieta
vs
Calahorra
01:00 08/12
Racing de Ferrol
vs
CD Linares Deportivo
03:00 08/12
Cordoba
vs
Pontevedra
03:00 08/12
Barcelona B
vs
Eldense
03:00 08/12
Castellon
vs
Numancia
03:00 08/12
CF Talavera de la Reina
vs
Celta vigo b
03:00 08/12
Cultural Leonesa
vs
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
03:00 08/12
Algeciras
vs
Real Balompedica Linense
22:00 07/12
Ceuta B
vs
Sevilla C
02:00 08/12
Huetor Tajar
vs
Real Jaen CF
02:30 07/12
Barry Town United
0 - 1 41
Cwmbran Celtic
02:30 07/12
Briton Ferry Athletic
3 - 0 42
Abbe Gavin Ni
02:30 07/12
Guilsfield
2 - 0 40
Porthmadog
02:30 07/12
Cambrian Clydach
1 - 2 42
Swansea University
02:30 07/12
Goytre Utd
2 - 3 43
Llantwit Major
02:30 07/12
Llanelli
0 - 2 43
Trefelin
02:30 07/12
Afan Lido
0 - 0 43
Ynyshir Albions
02:30 07/12
Ammanford
1 - 1 43
Pontardawe Town
02:30 08/12
Holywell
vs
Ruthin Town FC
02:30 08/12
Llandudno
vs
Holyhead
02:30 08/12
Llanidloes Town
vs
Penrhyncoch
02:30 08/12
Buckley Town
vs
Mold Alexandra
02:30 08/12
Conwy Utd
vs
Prestatyn Town FC
02:30 08/12
Newi Cefn Druids
vs
Chirk AAA
02:45 08/12
Colwyn Bay
vs
Gresford
21:00 07/12
Paradou AC
vs
JS Saoura
21:00 07/12
USM Alger
vs
CR Belouizdad
21:00 07/12
HB Chelghoum Laid
vs
Biskra
21:00 07/12
CS Constantine
vs
ASO Chlef
21:00 07/12
El Bayadh
vs
ES Setif
21:00 07/12
Hanshely
vs
MC Magra
22:00 07/12
JS kabylie
vs
RC Arba
00:00 08/12
MC Oran
vs
MC Alger
01:00 08/12
Hertha 06 Charlotten
vs
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
20:30 07/12
U19 PSG
vs
Valenciennes US U19
01:30 08/12
Maccabi Kiryat Gat (nữ)
vs
AS Tel Aviv University (nữ)
00:00 08/12
Seychelles(U17)
vs
Mozambique U17
19:30 07/12
Kalaa Sport
vs
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
19:30 07/12
SC Moknine
vs
CS.Hammam-Lif
19:30 07/12
Stade Gabesien
vs
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
19:30 07/12
A.S Djerba
vs
Sporting Ben Arous
19:30 07/12
Croissant Msaken
vs
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
19:30 07/12
E. M. Mahdia
vs
S.S. Sfaxien
20:30 07/12
Orvietana
vs
Arezzo
20:30 07/12
Riccione
vs
Bagnolese
20:30 07/12
Team Altamura
vs
Cavese
20:30 07/12
ASD Seravezza Calcio
vs
Prato
20:30 07/12
A.S.D. Bra
vs
Ligorna
20:30 07/12
Montebelluna
vs
US Adriese
20:30 07/12
Derthona
vs
A.C. Crema 1908
20:30 07/12
Asd Pineto Calcio
vs
Tolentino
20:30 07/12
Puteolana
vs
Trastevere Calcio
20:30 07/12
A.S. Varese
vs
Franciacorta
20:30 07/12
Arconatese
vs
Giana
18:00 07/12
Rajasthan Club
vs
Kenkre
20:30 07/12
Gokulam Kerala FC
vs
Sudeva Delhi
22:59 07/12
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
vs
FK Sutjeska Niksic
22:59 07/12
Jezero Plav
vs
FK Rudar Pljevlja
22:59 07/12
Mornar
vs
Decic Tuzi
22:59 07/12
Arsenal Tivat
vs
OFK Petrovac
22:59 07/12
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
vs
FK Buducnost Podgorica
19:30 07/12
El Olympi
vs
Al Hilal El Dabaa
19:30 07/12
El Mansoura
vs
Egy Salloum
19:30 07/12
Abo Qair Semads
vs
Ittihad Nabarouh
19:30 07/12
El Hammam
vs
Ghomhoreyet Shebin
19:30 07/12
Pioneers Club
vs
Al Majd
19:30 07/12
Sporting Alexandria
vs
Dekernes
19:45 07/12
Pyramids FC
vs
El Mokawloon El Arab
19:45 07/12
Pharco
vs
El Daklyeh
22:00 07/12
Ghazl El Mahallah
vs
Al Ahly SC
00:00 08/12
Talaea EI-Gaish
vs
Zamalek
02:45 07/12
Whitby Town
0 - 0 29
Hyde F.C.
00:30 08/12
Hapoel Ramat Gan
vs
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
00:30 08/12
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
vs
Kafr Qasim
00:30 08/12
Hapoel Acre FC
vs
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
00:30 08/12
Ironi Tiberias
vs
AS Ashdod
00:30 08/12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
vs
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17:00 07/12
Sagadam FK
vs
FC Ahal
17:00 07/12
Kopetdag Asgabat
vs
FC Altyn Asyr
20:30 07/12
Real Agro Aversa
vs
Trapani
20:30 07/12
ASD Canicatti
vs
ASD Paterno
20:30 07/12
US Mariglianese
vs
FC Lamezia Terme
13:00 07/12
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
vs
Nanjing City
13:00 07/12
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
vs
Qingdao Manatee
13:00 07/12
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
vs
Bei Li Gong
13:00 07/12
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
vs
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
13:00 07/12
Beijing BeiKong
vs
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
04:00 08/12
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
vs
Coban Imperial Reserves
23:30 07/12
Generation Foot
vs
CNEPS Excellence
23:30 07/12
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
vs
Mbour
23:30 07/12
US Goree
vs
AS Douanes Dakar
23:30 07/12
Diambars
vs
SONACOS
23:30 07/12
Pikine
vs
Teunhueth FC
02:45 07/12
Stowmarket Town
0 - 0 27
Grays Athletic
02:45 07/12
Beckenham Town
2 - 0 26
Chichester City
02:30 08/12
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Whitehawk
02:00 08/12
Vikingur Reykjavik
vs
Stjarnan Gardabaer
01:30 07/12
San Felix CF U19
1 - 1 78
Marbella U19
02:00 08/12
Mgarr (w)
vs
San Gwann FC (nữ)
02:30 08/12
Hibernians (w)
vs
Martal Method (W)
18:30 07/12
Dream Team Bucurest (W)
vs
Fairplay Bucuresti (w)
18:00 07/12
Rukh Vynnyky
vs
Chernomorets Odessa
00:00 08/12
Sectzya Nes Ziona
vs
Hapoel Haifa
00:45 08/12
Beitar Jerusalem
vs
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
01:00 08/12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
Hapoel Jerusalem
01:15 08/12
Maccabi Netanya
vs
Hapoel Hadera
01:00 08/12
Engers
vs
TuS Koblenz
20:30 07/12
Viterbese
vs
Vicenza
20:30 07/12
Foggia
vs
Catanzaro
00:00 08/12
ACD Virtus Entella
vs
Renate AC
01:00 08/12
Padova
vs
JuventusU23
02:45 08/12
Kidlington
vs
Aylesbury United
18:30 07/12
Kalteng Putra FC
vs
Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC
02:45 07/12
Rushden Diamonds
0 - 2 29
Tamworth
02:45 07/12
Rushall Olympic
0 - 0 24
Leiston FC
02:45 07/12
Alvechurch
2 - 0 29
Stratford Town
02:45 07/12
Basford Utd
0 - 1 26
Kings Langley
02:45 07/12
Needham Market
0 - 0 30
Hednesford Town
02:45 07/12
Coalville
0 - 2 30
Nuneaton Borough
02:45 07/12
Runcorn Linnets
0 - 0 28
Trafford
02:45 07/12
Grantham Town
0 - 0 27
Dunston UTS
02:45 07/12
Colney Heath
1 - 1 27
Witton Albion
01:30 08/12
SC Charlottenburg
vs
Berliner SC
22:30 07/12
Racing d'Abidjan
vs
Sporting Gagnoa
01:00 08/12
ASEC MIMOSAS
vs
LYS Sassandra
02:30 08/12
Catgas Energia Futsal
vs
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
02:45 07/12
Yate Town
0 - 2 28
Chesham United
02:45 07/12
Bracknell Town
0 - 0 26
Plymouth Parkway
02:45 08/12
Tiverton Town
vs
Hayes Yeading United
02:45 08/12
Truro City
vs
Beaconsfield SYCOB
02:45 08/12
Harrow Borough
vs
Hartley Wintney
21:30 07/12
Al Hidd
vs
Al-Riffa
22:30 07/12
Al-Muharraq
vs
Al-Budaiya
00:30 08/12
Al-Hala
vs
Sitra
23:30 07/12
Vitesse U21
vs
Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
02:45 08/12
Liffeys Pearse
vs
Home Farm FC
16:30 07/12
Sparta Praha B
vs
FK Graffin Vlasim
19:00 07/12
Viktoria Zizkov
vs
Slovan Liberec
02:00 08/12
Wolverhampton U21
vs
Valencia CF Mestalla
02:45 07/12
St Albans City
0 - 0 30
Havant Waterlooville
02:45 07/12
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0 28
Eastbourne Borough
02:45 07/12
Welling United
0 - 1 28
Farnborough Town
02:45 07/12
Worthing
0 - 1 27
Ebbsfleet United
02:45 07/12
Braintree Town
0 - 0 28
Oxford City
02:45 07/12
Cheshunt
0 - 0 27
Dover Athletic
02:45 07/12
Chippenham Town
vs
Weymouth
02:45 07/12
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 0 23
Chelmsford City
02:45 07/12
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 0 28
Bath City
02:45 07/12
Slough Town
0 - 0 26
Concord Rangers
19:00 07/12
Alexandria
vs
ACS Dumbravita
22:00 07/12
Arges
vs
CS Universitatea Craiova
22:00 07/12
Hermannstadt
vs
Chindia Targoviste
22:00 07/12
CS Ocna Mures
vs
Minaur Baia Mare
01:00 08/12
Farul Constanta
vs
CFR Cluj
01:00 08/12
Universitaea Cluj
vs
Rapid Bucuresti
20:00 07/12
Blacks Power FC
vs
SC Villa
20:00 07/12
Ma Lu
vs
Gaddafi FC
20:00 07/12
Vipers
vs
Onduparaka FC

Tin thể thao